PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:47:36 |
36,37 |
2 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN EYNDE Fien |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:05 |
|
4 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:09 |
|
5 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:13 |
|
6 |
PERKINS Flora |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:13 |
|
7 |
VON BERSWORDT Sophie |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
00:13 |
|
8 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:13 |
|
9 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:13 |
|
10 |
KUSKOVA Yanina |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
00:13 |
|
11 |
MASURE Fien |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:13 |
|
12 |
GREGOIRE Julia |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:13 |
|
13 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:13 |
|
14 |
TUISK Aidi Gerde |
EST |
Estonia |
00:13 |
|
15 |
DETILLEUX Emeline |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:13 |
|
16 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:13 |
|
17 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:13 |
|
18 |
PRZEZAK Dorota |
POL |
Poland |
00:13 |
|
19 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:13 |
|
20 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:13 |
|
21 |
HARTZ Marie-Louise |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
00:13 |
|
22 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:13 |
|
23 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:13 |
|
24 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:13 |
|
25 |
BARTOVA Gabriela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:13 |
|
26 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:13 |
|
27 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:13 |
|
28 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:13 |
|
29 |
JANSEN Noa |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
00:13 |
|
30 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:13 |
|
31 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
00:13 |
|
32 |
WINTER Elisa |
AUT |
Austria |
00:13 |
|
33 |
NIELSEN MARIBO Julie |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
00:13 |
|
34 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:13 |
|
35 |
COTTER Imogen |
IRL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:13 |
|
36 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:13 |
|
37 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
00:13 |
|
38 |
SÜSSEMILC Laura |
GER |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:13 |
|
39 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:13 |
|
40 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:13 |
|
41 |
MAYRHOFER Lucy |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
00:13 |
|
42 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
00:13 |
|
43 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Poland |
00:13 |
|
44 |
KLOESE Rose |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:13 |
|
45 |
GSCHWENTNER Leila |
AUT |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
00:13 |
|
46 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
00:13 |
|
47 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:13 |
|
48 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:13 |
|
49 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:13 |
|
50 |
MARTINI Johanna |
AUT |
Hess Cycling Team |
00:13 |
|
51 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Poland |
00:13 |
|
52 |
KROMM Lisa |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
00:13 |
|
53 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
00:13 |
|
54 |
REISSNE Lena Charlotte |
GER |
One World Team |
00:13 |
|
55 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
Belgium |
00:13 |
|
56 |
VAN DE VEL Sara |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:13 |
|
57 |
ZEMANOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
00:13 |
|
58 |
JANUSZ Izabela |
POL |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:13 |
|
59 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycija |
POL |
Poland |
00:13 |
|
60 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:13 |
|
61 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:13 |
|
62 |
EBRAS Elisabeth |
EST |
UAE Development Team |
00:13 |
|
63 |
TASANE Elina |
EST |
Estonia |
01:54 |
|
64 |
HEISEL Maja |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
01:54 |
|
65 |
KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
01:54 |
|
66 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
03:14 |
|
67 |
DOPJANS Hanna |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
03:24 |
|
68 |
SLAMOVA Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
03:26 |
|
69 |
CLARKE Charlotte |
NZL |
Hess Cycling Team |
03:28 |
|
70 |
DEKKER Noor |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
03:28 |
|
71 |
KOFLER Anna |
AUT |
Austria |
03:28 |
|
72 |
MÜLLEROVA Patricie |
CZE |
Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
03:28 |
|
73 |
EHRENREICH Franziska |
AUT |
Austria |
03:28 |
|
74 |
SOONIK Kristel Sandra |
EST |
Estonia |
03:28 |
|
75 |
TULOWITZKI Inka |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
03:28 |
|
76 |
VAN BREEIJEN Violinde |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
03:28 |
|
77 |
BERTLEFF Anja |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
03:28 |
|
78 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
03:28 |
|
79 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
03:28 |
|
80 |
SIMON Jette |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
03:28 |
|
81 |
STELLING Victoria |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
03:41 |
|
82 |
JERABKOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
03:41 |
|
83 |
HILD Amélie |
FRA |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
06:06 |
|
84 |
SERNE Elisa |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
06:17 |
|
85 |
RIZAEVA Asal |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
06:23 |
|
86 |
BENGTSSON Felicia |
SWE |
Sweden |
06:26 |
|
87 |
HLADIKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
06:35 |
|
88 |
GOLDSCHMIDT Karoline |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
07:06 |
|
89 |
PRÉVOTEAU Eloïse |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
07:06 |
|
90 |
HOEFMANS Pem |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
07:52 |
|
91 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Belgium |
07:52 |
|
92 |
EICKHOF Juliet |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
07:52 |
|
93 |
GRANQVIST Ebba |
SWE |
Sweden |
08:30 |
|
94 |
PARRY Ellie |
GBR |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
10:57 |
|
95 |
LUIGEND Kai |
EST |
Estonia |
13:26 |
|
96 |
FRIEBEL Paula |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
13:26 |
|
97 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
13:26 |
|
98 |
VANICKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
13:33 |
|
99 |
HUYS Tabea |
AUT |
Austria |
13:33 |
|
100 |
SVRCKOVA Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
17:49 |
|
101 |
BÄRNTHALER Sarah |
AUT |
One World Team |
17:58 |
|
102 |
BARRE Aline |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
17:58 |
|
103 |
REICHERT Alina |
AUT |
Austria |
17:58 |
|
DNS |
VENTKER Lydia |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
|
|
DNF |
EHRBERG Liisa |
EST |
Estonia |
|
|
DNF |
SANDER Laura Lizette |
EST |
Estonia |
|
|
DNF |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
VAN ZEELST Lieke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
JÄHRIG Fabienne |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
|
|
DNF |
KRZESLAK Natalia |
POL |
Poland |
|
|
DNF |
HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde |
SWE |
Sweden |
|
|
DNF |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
|
|
DNF |
BRAGH LORENZEN Christina |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
|
|
DNF |
CLAUSEN KOERNER Johanna |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
|
|
DNF |
FANDEL Hannah |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
|
|
DNF |
ZANETTI Linda |
SUI |
UAE Development Team |
|
|
DNF |
KAKHOROVA Madina |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
|
|
DNF |
HENDRIKS Dieke |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
Sweden |
10:33:12 |
|
2 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:23 |
|
3 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
Sweden |
00:54 |
|
4 |
CHARPENTIER Chloé |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:35 |
|
5 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
01:35 |
|
6 |
PRZEZAK Dorota |
POL |
Poland |
01:38 |
|
7 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:40 |
|
8 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
01:40 |
|
9 |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
01:42 |
|
10 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
01:53 |
|
11 |
MASURE Fien |
BEL |
Belgium |
01:56 |
|
12 |
CIPRESSI Carlotta |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
02:03 |
|
13 |
PERKINS Flora |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
02:09 |
|
14 |
COTTER Imogen |
IRL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
02:12 |
|
15 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
02:23 |
|
16 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Sweden |
02:30 |
|
17 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:31 |
|
18 |
RABY Coline |
FRA |
Hess Cycling Team |
02:43 |
|
19 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:46 |
|
20 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
Belgium |
02:51 |
|
21 |
VON BERSWORDT Sophie |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
02:53 |
|
22 |
ZEMANOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
03:00 |
|
23 |
KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
03:29 |
|
24 |
VAN DE VEL Sara |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
03:47 |
|
25 |
PEREKITKO Karolina |
POL |
Poland |
04:05 |
|
26 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
04:06 |
|
27 |
HEISEL Maja |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
04:17 |
|
28 |
VAN EYNDE Fien |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
04:25 |
|
29 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Poland |
04:35 |
|
30 |
JANSEN Noa |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
04:40 |
|
31 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
05:15 |
|
32 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
05:16 |
|
33 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
05:23 |
|
34 |
SLAMOVA Denisa |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
05:27 |
|
35 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
05:29 |
|
36 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
05:33 |
|
37 |
TIMMERMANS Iris |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
06:19 |
|
38 |
TASANE Elina |
EST |
Estonia |
07:23 |
|
39 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
07:43 |
|
40 |
SIMON Jette |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
08:03 |
|
41 |
GOLDSCHMIDT Karoline |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
08:21 |
|
42 |
GREGOIRE Julia |
BEL |
Belgium |
08:33 |
|
43 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
08:37 |
|
44 |
KUSKOVA Yanina |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
08:53 |
|
45 |
DETILLEUX Emeline |
BEL |
Belgium |
09:01 |
|
46 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
09:06 |
|
47 |
DEKKER Noor |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
09:10 |
|
48 |
SERNE Elisa |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
13:01 |
|
49 |
LORKOWSKA Patrycija |
POL |
Poland |
13:09 |
|
50 |
CLARKE Charlotte |
NZL |
Hess Cycling Team |
13:17 |
|
51 |
KOFLER Anna |
AUT |
Austria |
13:58 |
|
52 |
HOOGLAND Rixt |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
16:35 |
|
53 |
HARTZ Marie-Louise |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
17:06 |
|
54 |
SÜSSEMILC Laura |
GER |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
17:20 |
|
55 |
EHRENREICH Franziska |
AUT |
Austria |
17:22 |
|
56 |
KOOPS Karlijn |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
17:23 |
|
57 |
MCWILLIAM Alice |
GBR |
Hess Cycling Team |
17:53 |
|
58 |
LIEHNER Annika |
SUI |
Hess Cycling Team |
18:02 |
|
59 |
MARTINI Johanna |
AUT |
Hess Cycling Team |
18:09 |
|
60 |
KLOESE Rose |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
18:15 |
|
61 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
18:17 |
|
62 |
JANUSZ Izabela |
POL |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
18:35 |
|
63 |
REISSNE Lena Charlotte |
GER |
One World Team |
18:48 |
|
64 |
DOPJANS Hanna |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
18:54 |
|
65 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
19:02 |
|
66 |
GRANQVIST Ebba |
SWE |
Sweden |
19:12 |
|
67 |
BARTOVA Gabriela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
20:21 |
|
68 |
TUISK Aidi Gerde |
EST |
Estonia |
20:31 |
|
69 |
EBRAS Elisabeth |
EST |
UAE Development Team |
20:32 |
|
70 |
RIZAEVA Asal |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
21:44 |
|
71 |
GSCHWENTNER Leila |
AUT |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
22:04 |
|
72 |
FRANCIS Jenaya |
CAN |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
22:48 |
|
73 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
24:18 |
|
74 |
HILD Amélie |
FRA |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
24:19 |
|
75 |
MÜLLEROVA Patricie |
CZE |
Tufo Pardus Prostejov |
24:49 |
|
76 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Belgium |
24:54 |
|
77 |
BERTLEFF Anja |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
25:12 |
|
78 |
SCHULTINGA Iris |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
26:01 |
|
79 |
PARRY Ellie |
GBR |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
26:43 |
|
80 |
STELLING Victoria |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
27:22 |
|
81 |
VAN BREEIJEN Violinde |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
27:56 |
|
82 |
SMITH Fleur |
NED |
NWVG-uplus |
28:03 |
|
83 |
MAYRHOFER Lucy |
GER |
Team Stuttgart |
28:10 |
|
84 |
HLADIKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
28:45 |
|
85 |
TULOWITZKI Inka |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
29:32 |
|
86 |
JERABKOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
30:42 |
|
87 |
SVRCKOVA Barbora |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette |
31:12 |
|
88 |
REICHERT Alina |
AUT |
Austria |
31:44 |
|
89 |
NIELSEN MARIBO Julie |
DEN |
Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen |
34:35 |
|
90 |
BÄRNTHALER Sarah |
AUT |
One World Team |
35:51 |
|
91 |
PRÉVOTEAU Eloïse |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
35:55 |
|
92 |
HUYS Tabea |
AUT |
Austria |
36:05 |
|
93 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
36:07 |
|
94 |
VANICKOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Brilon racing team MB |
36:44 |
|
95 |
BENGTSSON Felicia |
SWE |
Sweden |
37:04 |
|
96 |
SOONIK Kristel Sandra |
EST |
Estonia |
37:10 |
|
97 |
WINTER Elisa |
AUT |
Austria |
38:42 |
|
98 |
FRIEBEL Paula |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
41:26 |
|
99 |
EICKHOF Juliet |
NED |
Jegg-DJR Academy |
41:37 |
|
100 |
HOEFMANS Pem |
NED |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
45:02 |
|
101 |
KROMM Lisa |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing |
46:18 |
|
102 |
LUIGEND Kai |
EST |
Estonia |
59:06 |
|
103 |
BARRE Aline |
GER |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
01:06:29 |
|